Gold Member Since 2009
Anhui Filter Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Dust Collector, Dust Collector Bag, Filter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LDM off-Line Deashing Dust Collector, Blast Furnace Gas Low Pressure Pulse Dust Collector, Electro-Magnetic Pulse Valve (DMF-Y) for Dust Collector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dust Collector LDM off-Line Deashing Dust Collector

LDM off-Line Deashing Dust Collector

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10, 000.00PC/Year
Payment Terms: T/T
Product Catalog
Dust Collector
5 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LDM
  • Installation
    Method:
    Vertical
  • Medium Material: All Fiter Fibre
  • Type: Fabric Dust Collector
  • Function: Main Equipment
  • Processing Methods: Physics and Chemistry
  • Pullution Sources: Air Pollution Control
  • Solid Waste Disposal Facilities Type: Dust Removel Equipment
  • Dust Removal Equipment Type: Filtering Dust Removal Equipment
  • Transport Package: as Your Customer
  • Origin: China
  • Certification: ISO
  • Operation
    Type:
    Automatic
  • Dust Collecting Method: off-Line and on-Line
  • Model: Ldm off-Line Deashing Dust Collector
  • Usage: Dust Equipment
  • Water Pollution Control Equipment Type: Physico-Chemical Treatment Equipment
  • Air Pollution Control Equipment Type: Dust Removal Equipment
  • Structure: Equipment
  • Trademark: NEW AIR
  • Specification: according to your drawing
Product Description
LDM Off-line Deashing Dust Collector:
LDM type series offline (online) clear grey pulse bag-type collector is advanced technology at home and abroad for reference the successful development of large pulse jet bag filter, is the unit combined structure, can be based on user need to tie or and joint constitute the whole story. Dust collector with high efficiency, low consumption of injection device, which can realize low pressure, short pulse, and suitable for long filter bag of soot. Dust collector with preliminary separation guide structure, can make the dust gas from bottom to enter, coarse particle was separated into ash bucket, air flow upward into the filter bag area, can realize the spray, improve the soot cleaning effect.
This filter is a kind of dust high efficiency and reliable operation, compact structure, easy installation and maintenance of large dust removal equipment.
Offline soot cleaning solved the conventional pulse bag-type collector existing "dust to attach and out of control", greatly improving the filter bag soot cleaning effect, so as to improve filtration velocity, save energy consumption of soot and to extend the filter bag life, is our distinctive proprietary technology products. This filter is particularly applicable to light, grain fine, viscous dust air purification. Points large, medium and small three series.

Dust Collector Bag Filter Specification:
 
Type
Item
Filtration Area
(m 2 )
Filter Bag Quantity
(piece)
Grouping NumberAir Volume
(m 3 /h)
Wind Speed
(m/min)
Pulse Valve Quantity
(piece)
Consumption(m 3 /min)Weight(T)Layout
LDML-I216021601440482592002481.181 
LDML-I252025201680563024002561.394
LDML-I288028801920643456002641.5107
LDML-I324032402160723880002721.65121
LDML-I360036002400804320002801.82134
LDML-I396039602640884752002882.0148
LDML-I435043502880965184002962.2161
LDML-I46804680312010456160021042.4174
LDML-I50605060336011260480021122.55188
LDML-I5400540036001206480021202.72200
LDML-I57605760384012869120021282.9212
LDML-II288028801440723456002721.5102
LDML-II336033601680844032002641.75119
LDML-II384038401920964608002962.00136
LDML-II43204320216010851840021082.25152
LDML-II48004800240012057600021202.50169
LDML-II52805280264013263360021322.75185
LDML-II57605760288014469120021443.00202
LDML-II62406240312015674880021563.25219
LDML-II67206720336016880640021683.50242
LDML-II72007200360018086400021803.75252
LDML-II76807680384019292160021924.00267
LDMM2252252005337502.5100.2011.4Single-row
LDMM2702702406405002.5120.2413.1
LDMM3153152807472502.5140.2815
LDMM3603603208540002.5160.3217.1
LDMM4054053609607502.5180.3619.2
LDMM45045040010675002.5200.4021.1
LDMM5405404802×6810002.5240.4826.4Double-row
LDMM6306305602×7945002.5280.5631.2
LDMM7207206402×81080002.5320.6434.7
LDMM8108107202×91215002.5360.7239.5
LDMM9009008002×101350002.5400.8042.8
LDMS505050575002.550.052.5Single-row
LDMS606060690002.560.062.8
LDMS7070707105002.570.073.3
LDMS8080808120002.580.083.7
LDMS9090909135002.590.094.1
LDMS10010010010150002.5100.14.8
LDMS1201201202×6180002.5120.125.9Double-row
LDMS1401401402×7210002.5140.146.9
LDMS1601601602×8240002.5160.168.4
LDMS1801801802×9270002.5180.188.6
LDMS2002002002×10300002.5200.209.7
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Nancy
Trading Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Nancy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now